Compare products by clicking the "Compare" boxes below.
|
Learn More
Gibson SG Standard - Heritage Cherry Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Bound Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x '57 Classic Humbucking Pickups, and Hardshell Case - Heritage Cherry $1299.00 + FREE Shipping |
NEW
Learn More
Gibson Bill Kelliher Golden Axe - Gold Burst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, and Two Humbucking Pickups - Go-Gold Burst $1599.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson SG Standard - Natural Burst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Bound Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x '57 Classic Humbucking Pickups, and Hardshell Case - Natural Burst $1299.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Traditional - Caramel Burst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AA Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, Two Humbucking Pickups, Hardshell Case - Caramel Burst $2299.00 + FREE Shipping |
|
Learn More
Gibson SG Original - Heritage Cherry Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Bound Rosewood Fingerboard, Lyre Tailpiece, 2 x '57 Classic Humbucking Pickups, and Hardshell Case - Heritage Cherry $1899.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson SG Standard - Classic White Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Bound Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x '57 Classic Humbucking Pickups, and Hardshell Case - Classic White $1299.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson LPJ - Chocolate Satin Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Carved Maple Top, Maple Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 Humbucking Pickups, and Gig Bag - Chocolate Satin $699.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Traditional - New Honey Burst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AA Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, Two Humbucking Pickups, Hardshell Case - New Honey Burst $2249.00 + FREE Shipping |
|
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Traditional - Light Burst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AA Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, Two Humbucking Pickups, Hardshell Case - Light Burst $2249.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Traditional - Heritage Cherry Sunburst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AA Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, Two Humbuckers, Hardshell Case - Heritage Cherry Sunburst $2249.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson LPJ - Rubbed Vintage Burst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Carved Maple Top, Maple Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Rubbed Vintage Burst $699.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson SG Standard - Ebony Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Bound Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x '57 Classic Humbucking Pickups, and Hardshell Case - Ebony $1299.00 + FREE Shipping |
|
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Signature T - Vintage Sunburst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Vintage Sunburst $1899.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson SGJ - Chocolate Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, 2 x Alnico Humbuckers, and a Fitted Gig Bag - Chocolate Satin $599.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul LPJ - Rubbed White Satin Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Carved Maple Top, Maple Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 Humbucking Pickups, and Gig Bag - Rubbed White Satin $699.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss $999.00 + FREE Shipping |
|
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Signature T - Wine Red Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Wine Red $1899.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 - Vintage Sunburst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Vintage Sunburst $1399.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson SG Standard with Min-ETune - Heritage Cherry Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Bound Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x '57 Classic Humbucking Pickups, Mini-ETune System, and Hardshell Case - $1499.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Traditional - Chicago Blue Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AA Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, Two Humbucking Pickups, Hardshell Case - Chicago Blue $2249.00 + FREE Shipping |
|
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Signature T - Translucent Ebony Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Translucent Ebony $1899.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Firebird - Vintage Sunburst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, 9-ply Mahogany/Walnut Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, and Two Mini-humbucking Pickups - Vintage Sunburst $1649.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul LPJ - Rubbed Goldtop dark back Satin Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Carved Maple Top, Maple Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Rubbed Goldtop with Dark Back $849.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss $999.00 + FREE Shipping |
|
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul LPJ - Cherry Satin Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Carved Maple Top, Maple Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 Humbucking Pickups, and Gig Bag - Cherry Satin $699.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 Gold Series - Wine Red Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Wine Red $1599.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Signature T Gold Series - Ebony Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Ebony $2049.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 - Alpine White Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Alpine White $1399.00 + FREE Shipping |
|
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium - Heritage Sunburst, Figured Koa Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Figured Koa Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Heritage Burst $3399.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson SG J - Cherry Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, 2 x Alnico Humbuckers, and a Fitted Gig Bag - Cherry $599.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Signature T Gold Series - Wine Red Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Wine Red $2049.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 - Gold top dark back Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Goldtop, Dark Back $1549.00 + FREE Shipping |
|
Learn More
Gibson SGJ - Rubbed White Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, 2 x Alnico Humbuckers, and a Fitted Gig Bag - Rubbed White $599.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute - Ebony Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Ebony Vintage Gloss $999.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium - Desert Burst, AAA Quilt Maple Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAA Quilt Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Desert Burst $3399.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium - Heritage Sunburst, AAA Quilt Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAA Quilt Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Heritage Burst $3399.00 + FREE Shipping |
|
Learn More
Gibson SG Tribute '60s - 2013, Vintage Sunburst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x BurstBucker Humbucking Pickups, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst $899.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson SG Tribute '60s - 2013, Heritage Cherry Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x BurstBucker Humbucking Pickups, and Gig Bag - Heritage Cherry $899.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson LPJ B-Bender Solidbody Electric Guitar with Swamp Ash Body/Top, Maple Neck, Maple Fretboard, 2 x Single-coil Pickups, B-/G-bender System, and Hard Case - Antique Natural Satin $1399.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson SGJ - Rubbed Vintage Burst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, 2 x Alnico Humbuckers, and a Fitted Gig Bag - Rubbed Vintage Burst $599.00 + FREE Shipping |
|
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 - Wine Red Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Wine Red $1399.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium - Honey Burst, AAA Quilt Maple Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAA Quilt Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Honey Burst $3399.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson SG Standard with Min-ETune - Ebony Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Bound Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x '57 Classic Humbucking Pickups, Mini-ETune System, and Hardshell Case - Ebony $1499.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson SG Standard with Min-ETune - Classic White Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Bound Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x '57 Classic Humbucking Pickups, Mini-ETune System, and Hardshell Case - Classic White $1499.00 + FREE Shipping |
|
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Signature T - Goldtop Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Goldtop $2049.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium - Trans Amber, AAA Quilt Maple Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAA Quilt Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Translucent Amber $3399.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium - Heritage Sunburst, AAAA Flame Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAAA Flame Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Heritage Burst $3399.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson SG Tribute '70s - 2013, Vintage Sunburst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x Dirty Fingers Humbucking Pickups, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst $899.00 + FREE Shipping |
|
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss $999.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute - Goldtop Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Goldtop Vintage Gloss $1149.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 - Ebony Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Ebony $1399.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute - Wine Red Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Wine Red Vintage Gloss $999.00 + FREE Shipping |
|
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute - Ebony Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Ebony Vintage Gloss $999.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson SG Tribute '70s - 2013, Ebony Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x Dirty Fingers Humbucking Pickups, and Gig Bag - Ebony $899.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson SG Standard with Min-ETune - Natural Burst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Bound Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x '57 Classic Humbucking Pickups, Mini-ETune System, and Hardshell Case - Natural Burst $1499.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium - Tea Burst, Figured Koa Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Figured Koa Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, Rosewood Fretboard, and Hardshell Case - Tea Burst $3399.00 + FREE Shipping |
|
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium - Desert Burst, AAAA Flame Maple Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAAA Flame Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Desert Burst $3399.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Firebird - Classic white Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, 3-ply Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, and Two Mini-humbucking Pickups - Classic White $1649.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute - Goldtop Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Goldtop Vintage Gloss $899.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Signature T Gold Series - Alpine White Burst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Alpine White Burst $2049.00 + FREE Shipping |
|
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future - Ebony Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Ebony Vintage Gloss $999.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium - Honey Burst, AAAA Flame Maple Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAAA Flame Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Honey Burst $3399.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium - Desert Burst, AAA Birdseye Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAA Birdseye Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Desert Burst $3399.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute - Wine Red Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Wine Red Vintage Gloss $999.00 + FREE Shipping |
|
Learn More
Gibson SG Tribute '70s - 2013, Heritage Cherry Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x Dirty Fingers Humbucking Pickups, and Gig Bag - Heritage Cherry $899.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute - Goldtop Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Goldtop Vintage Gloss $1149.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future - Wine Red Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Wine Red Vintage Gloss $999.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium - Trans Amber, Figured Koa Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Figured Koa Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Translucent Amber $3399.00 + FREE Shipping |
|
Learn More
Gibson Firebird - Classic White Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, 9-ply Mahogany/Walnut Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, and Two Humbucking Pickups - Classic White $1649.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium - Desert Burst, Figured Koa Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Figured Koa Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, Rosewood Fretboard, and Hardshell Case - Desert Burst $3399.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson SG Tribute '50s - 2013, Vintage Sunburst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x P90 Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst $899.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute Min-ETune Left Hand - Wine Red Vintage Gloss Left-handed Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Gig Bag - Wine Red $1199.00 + FREE Shipping |
|
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium - Honey Burst, Figured Koa Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Figured Koa Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, Rosewood Fretboard, and Hardshell Case - Honey Burst $3399.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson SG Tribute '60s - 2013, Ebony Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x BurstBucker Humbucking Pickups, and Gig Bag - Ebony $899.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Studio Min-ETune - Ebony Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Ebony $1599.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss $999.00 + FREE Shipping |
|
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium - Heritage Sunburst, AAA Birdseye Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAA Birdseye Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Heritage Burst $3399.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Studio Min-ETune - Vintage Sunburst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Vintage Sunburst $1599.00 + FREE Shipping |
NEW
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Studio Min-ETune - Wine Red Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Wine Red $1599.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium - Tea Burst, AAA Quilt Maple Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAA Quilt Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Tea Burst $3399.00 + FREE Shipping |
|
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium - Trans Amber, AAA Birdseye Maple Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAA Birdseye Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Translucent Amber $3399.00 + FREE Shipping |
NEW
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute Min-ETune - Ebony Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Gig Bag - Ebony Vintage Gloss $1199.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute Min-ETune - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss $1199.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute Min-ETune - Wine Red Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Gig Bag - Wine Red Vintage Gloss $1199.00 + FREE Shipping |
|
NEW
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute Min-ETune - Ebony Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Gig Bag - Ebony Vintage Gloss $1199.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future - Goldtop Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Goldtop Vintage Gloss $1149.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 Gold Series - Ebony Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Ebony $1599.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future Min-ETune - Wine Red Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Gig Bag - Wine Red Vintage Gloss $1199.00 + FREE Shipping |
|
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 Gold Series - Vintage Sunburst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Vintage Sunburst $1599.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson SG Tribute Future - 2013, Heritage Cherry Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, '57 Classic/'57 Classic Plus Humbucking Pickups, Steinberger Gearless Tuners and Gig Bag - Heritage Cherry $899.00 + FREE Shipping |
NEW
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Signature T Min-ETune - Alpine White Burst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Hard Case - Alpine White Burst $2099.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Studio Min-ETune Left Hand - Ebony Left-Handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Ebony $1599.00 + FREE Shipping |
|
NEW
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute Min-ETune - Goldtop Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Gig Bag - Goldtop Vintage Gloss $1349.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future Min-ETune - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss $1199.00 + FREE Shipping |
NEW
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future Min-ETune - Goldtop Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Gig Bag - Goldtop Vintage Gloss $1349.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium - Trans Amber, AAAA Flame Maple Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAAA Flame Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Translucent Amber $3399.00 + FREE Shipping |
|
Learn More
Gibson SG Tribute '50s - 2013, Heritage Cherry Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x P90 Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Heritage Cherry $899.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson SG Tribute Future - 2013, Vintage Sunburst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, '57 Classic/'57 Classic Plus Humbucking Pickups, Steinberger Gearless Tuners and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst $899.00 + FREE Shipping |
NEW
Learn More
Gibson SG Tribute 50's with Min-ETune - 2013, Vintage Sunburst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x P90 Single-coil Pickups, Mini-ETune System, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst $1099.00 + FREE Shipping |
NEW
Learn More
Gibson SG Tribute 70's with Min-ETune - 2013, Heritage Cherry Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x Dirty Fingers Humbucking Pickups, Mini-ETune Robot Tuning System, and Gig Bag - Herritage Cherry $1099.00 + FREE Shipping |
|
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Studio Left Hand - Sunburst Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Vintage Sunburst $1399.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Studio Min-ETune Left Hand - Wine Red Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Wine Red $1599.00 + FREE Shipping |
NEW
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Signature T Left Hand - Wine Red Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Wine Red $1899.00 + FREE Shipping |
NEW
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Signature T Left Hand - Vintage Sunburst Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Vintage Sunburst $1899.00 + FREE Shipping |
|
NEW
Learn More
Gibson SG Tribute 60's with Min-ETune - 2013, Heritage Cherry Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x BurstBucker Humbucking Pickups, Mini-ETune Robot Tuning System, and Gig Bag - Herritage Cherry $1099.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 Gold Series - Alpine White Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Alpine White $1599.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Signature T - Alpine White Burst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Alpine White Burst $1899.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson SG Tribute '50s - 2013, Ebony Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x P90 Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Ebony $899.00 + FREE Shipping |
|
Learn More
Gibson Firebird - Ebony Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, 3-ply Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, and Two Mini-humbucking Pickups - Ebony $1649.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul LPJ Left Hand - Rubbed Vintage Burst Satin Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Carved Maple Top, Maple Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Rubbed Vintage Burst $699.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute - Wine Red Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Wine Red Vintage Gloss $999.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute - Ebony Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Ebony Vintage Gloss $999.00 + FREE Shipping |
|
Learn More
Gibson Gold Series Les Paul Signature T - Vintage Sunburst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Vintage Sunburst $2049.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium - Tea Burst, AAAA Flame Maple Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAAA Flame Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Tea Burst $3399.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium - Honey Burst, AAA Birdseye Maple Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAA Birdseye Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Honey Burst $3399.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium - Tea Burst, AAA Birdseye Maple Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAA Birdseye Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Tea Burst $3399.00 + FREE Shipping |
|
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Studio - Fireburst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Two Humbucking Pickups with Coil Tapping, Tune-o-Matic Bridge, and Hardshell Case - Fire Burst $1399.00 + FREE Shipping |
NEW
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute Left Hand - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss $999.00 + FREE Shipping |
NEW
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul LPJ Left Hand - Cherry Satin Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Carved Maple Top, Maple Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 Humbucking Pickups, and Gig Bag - Cherry Satin $699.00 + FREE Shipping |
NEW
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul LPJ Left Hand - Chocolate Satin Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Carved Maple Top, Maple Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 Humbucking Pickups, and Gig Bag - Chocolate Satin $699.00 + FREE Shipping |
|
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul LPJ Left Hand - Rubbed White Satin Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Carved Maple Top, Maple Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 Humbucking Pickups, and Gig Bag - Rubbed White Satin $699.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul LPJ Left Hand - Rubbed Gold Top dark back Satin Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Carved Maple Top, Maple Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Rubbed Goldtop with Dark Back $849.00 + FREE Shipping |
NEW
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute Left Hand - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss $999.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson SG Junior 60's - Ebony Left Handed Solidbody Left-handed Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Baked Maple Fingerboard, and One Single-coil Pickup - Ebony $849.00 + FREE Shipping |
|
NEW
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute Min-ETune - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Gig Bag - $1199.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Studio Left Hand - Alpine White Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Two Humbucking Pickups with Coil Tapping, and Hardshell Case - Alpine White $1399.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute Min-ETune - Goldtop Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Gig Bag - Goldtop Vintage Gloss $1349.00 + FREE Shipping |
NEW
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future Min-ETune - Ebony Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Gig Bag - Ebony Vintage Gloss $1199.00 + FREE Shipping |
|
Learn More
Gibson SG Tribute Future - 2013, Ebony Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, '57 Classic/'57 Classic Plus Humbucking Pickups, Steinberger Gearless Tuners and Gig Bag - Ebony $899.00 + FREE Shipping |
NEW
Learn More
Gibson SG Tribute 70's with Min-ETune - 2013, Vintage Sunburst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x Dirty Fingers Humbucking Pickups, Mini-ETune Robot Tuning System, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst $1099.00 + FREE Shipping |
NEW
Learn More
Gibson SG Tribute 50's with Min-ETune - 2013, Heritage Cherry Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x P90 Single-coil Pickups, Mini-ETune System, and Gig Bag - Herritage Cherry $1099.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 Gold Series Left Hand - Wine Red Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Wine Red $1599.00 + FREE Shipping |
|
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 - Alpine White, Left Handed Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Alpine White $1399.00 + FREE Shipping |
NEW
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute Left Hand - Wine Red Vintage Gloss Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Wine Red Vintage Gloss $999.00 + FREE Shipping |
NEW
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute Left Hand - Ebony Vintage Gloss Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Ebony Vintage Gloss $999.00 + FREE Shipping |
NEW
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute Left Hand - Ebony Vintage Gloss Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Ebony Vintage Gloss $999.00 + FREE Shipping |
|
NEW
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute Left Hand - Gold top dark back Vintage Glos Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Goldtop Vintage Gloss $1149.00 + FREE Shipping |
NEW
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute Left Hand - Ebony Vintage Gloss Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Ebony Vintage Gloss $999.00 + FREE Shipping |
NEW
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Tribute Left Hand - Ebony Vintage Gloss Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Ebony Vintage Gloss $999.00 + FREE Shipping |
NEW
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future Min-ETune Left Hand - Gold top dark back Vintage Glos Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Gig Bag - Goldtop Vintage Gloss $1349.00 + FREE Shipping |
|
NEW
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 Gold Series Left Hand - Ebony Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Ebony $1599.00 + FREE Shipping |
NEW
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 Gold Series Left Hand - Alpine White Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Alpine White $1599.00 + FREE Shipping |
NEW
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Signature T Left Hand - Ebony Translucent Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Translucent Ebony $1899.00 + FREE Shipping |
NEW
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Signature T Left Hand - Gold Top Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Goldtop $2049.00 + FREE Shipping |
|
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Signature T - Wine Red Demo $1709.10 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium - Heritage Sunburst, AAA Birdseye Demo $3059.10 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute Min-ETune Left Hand - Wine Red Vintage Gloss Demo $1079.10 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium - Heritage Sunburst, Figured Koa Demo $3059.10 + FREE Shipping |
|
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss Demo $899.10 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium - Heritage Sunburst, AAA Birdseye Demo $3059.10 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute Min-ETune - Wine Red Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Gig Bag - $1199.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson SG Tribute 50's with Min-ETune - 2013, Ebony Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x P90 Single-coil Pickups, Mini-ETune System, and Gig Bag - Ebony $1099.00 + FREE Shipping |
|
Learn More
Gibson SG Tribute 60's with Min-ETune - 2013, Ebony Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x BurstBucker Humbucking Pickups, Mini-ETune Robot Tuning System, and Gig Bag - Ebony $1099.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson SG Tribute 60's with Min-ETune - 2013, Vintage Sunburst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x BurstBucker Humbucking Pickups, Mini-ETune Robot Tuning System, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst $1099.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson SG Tribute 70's with Min-ETune - 2013, Ebony Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x Dirty Fingers Humbucking Pickups, Mini-ETune Robot Tuning System, and Gig Bag - Ebony $1099.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson SG Tribute Future with Min-ETune - 2013, Herritage Cherry Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, '57 Classic/'57 Classic Plus Humbucking Pickups, Mini-ETune Robot Tuning System and Gig Bag - Herritage Cherry $1099.00 + FREE Shipping |
|
Learn More
Gibson SG Tribute Future with Min-ETune - 2013, Ebony Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, '57 Classic/'57 Classic Plus Humbucking Pickups, Mini-ETune Robot Tuning System and Gig Bag - Ebony $1099.00 + FREE Shipping |
Learn More
Gibson SG Tribute Future with Min-ETune - 2013, Vintage Sunburst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, '57 Classic/'57 Classic Plus Humbucking Pickups, Mini-ETune Robot Tuning System and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst $1099.00 + FREE Shipping | |
‘‘ This is very prompt service, and I appreciate the personal note and customer service. I will pass on the address of your website and spread the word. ’’ – Daniel S, Virginia
Daniel... Thanks for the kind letter! We're really fortunate that the natural result of combining caffeine, adrenaline, and a love for gear is prompt service.