Sorting Options

Brand

  • xGibson

Price Range

  • x$750 to $1000
Gibson Solidbody Guitars

Compare products by clicking the "Compare" boxes below.

Learn More Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute - Ebony Vintage Gloss
Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute - Ebony Vintage Gloss
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Ebony Vintage Gloss
$799.00 + FREE Shipping
Learn More Gibson SG Tribute '60s - 2013, Vintage Sunburst
Gibson SG Tribute '60s - 2013, Vintage Sunburst
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x BurstBucker Humbucking Pickups, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst
$799.00 + FREE Shipping
Learn More Gibson Les Paul LPJ - Rubbed Goldtop dark back Satin
Gibson Les Paul LPJ - Rubbed Goldtop dark back Satin
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Carved Maple Top, Maple Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Rubbed Goldtop with Dark Back
$849.00 + FREE Shipping
Learn More Gibson Les Paul LPJ Left Hand - Rubbed Gold Top dark back Satin
Gibson Les Paul LPJ Left Hand - Rubbed Gold Top dark back Satin
Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Carved Maple Top, Maple Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Rubbed Goldtop with Dark Back
$849.00 + FREE Shipping
Learn More Gibson SG Junior 60's - Ebony Left Handed
Gibson SG Junior 60's - Ebony Left Handed
Solidbody Left-handed Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Baked Maple Fingerboard, and One Single-coil Pickup - Ebony
$849.00 + FREE Shipping
Learn More Gibson SG Tribute '50s - 2013, Ebony
Gibson SG Tribute '50s - 2013, Ebony
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x P90 Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Ebony
$899.00 + FREE Shipping
Learn More Gibson SG Tribute Future - 2013, Ebony
Gibson SG Tribute Future - 2013, Ebony
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, '57 Classic/'57 Classic Plus Humbucking Pickups, Steinberger Gearless Tuners and Gig Bag - Ebony
$899.00 + FREE Shipping
Learn More Gibson SG Tribute '50s - 2013, Vintage Sunburst
Gibson SG Tribute '50s - 2013, Vintage Sunburst
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x P90 Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst
$899.00 + FREE Shipping
Learn More Gibson SG Tribute Future - 2013, Vintage Sunburst
Gibson SG Tribute Future - 2013, Vintage Sunburst
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, '57 Classic/'57 Classic Plus Humbucking Pickups, Steinberger Gearless Tuners and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst
$899.00 + FREE Shipping
Learn More Gibson SG Tribute '60s - 2013, Heritage Cherry
Gibson SG Tribute '60s - 2013, Heritage Cherry
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x BurstBucker Humbucking Pickups, and Gig Bag - Heritage Cherry
$899.00 + FREE Shipping
Learn More Gibson SG Tribute '60s - 2013, Ebony
Gibson SG Tribute '60s - 2013, Ebony
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x BurstBucker Humbucking Pickups, and Gig Bag - Ebony
$899.00 + FREE Shipping
Learn More Gibson SG Tribute '50s - 2013, Heritage Cherry
Gibson SG Tribute '50s - 2013, Heritage Cherry
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x P90 Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Heritage Cherry
$899.00 + FREE Shipping
Learn More Gibson SG Tribute Future - 2013, Heritage Cherry
Gibson SG Tribute Future - 2013, Heritage Cherry
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, '57 Classic/'57 Classic Plus Humbucking Pickups, Steinberger Gearless Tuners and Gig Bag - Heritage Cherry
$899.00 + FREE Shipping
Learn More Gibson SG Tribute '70s - 2013, Vintage Sunburst
Gibson SG Tribute '70s - 2013, Vintage Sunburst
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x Dirty Fingers Humbucking Pickups, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst
$899.00 + FREE Shipping
Learn More Gibson SG Tribute '70s - 2013, Ebony
Gibson SG Tribute '70s - 2013, Ebony
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x Dirty Fingers Humbucking Pickups, and Gig Bag - Ebony
$899.00 + FREE Shipping
Learn More Gibson SG Tribute '70s - 2013, Heritage Cherry
Gibson SG Tribute '70s - 2013, Heritage Cherry
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x Dirty Fingers Humbucking Pickups, and Gig Bag - Heritage Cherry
$899.00 + FREE Shipping
Learn More Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss
Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss Demo

$899.10 + FREE Shipping
NEW Learn More Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute Left Hand - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss
Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute Left Hand - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss
Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss
$999.00 + FREE Shipping
Learn More Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute - Ebony Vintage Gloss
Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute - Ebony Vintage Gloss
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Ebony Vintage Gloss
$999.00 + FREE Shipping
NEW Learn More Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute Left Hand - Ebony Vintage Gloss
Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute Left Hand - Ebony Vintage Gloss
Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Ebony Vintage Gloss
$999.00 + FREE Shipping
NEW Learn More Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute Left Hand - Wine Red Vintage Gloss
Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute Left Hand - Wine Red Vintage Gloss
Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Wine Red Vintage Gloss
$999.00 + FREE Shipping
NEW Learn More Gibson Les Paul Tribute Left Hand - Ebony Vintage Gloss
Gibson Les Paul Tribute Left Hand - Ebony Vintage Gloss
Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Ebony Vintage Gloss
$999.00 + FREE Shipping
Learn More Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute - Wine Red Vintage Gloss
Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute - Wine Red Vintage Gloss
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Wine Red Vintage Gloss
$999.00 + FREE Shipping
Learn More Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute - Wine Red Vintage Gloss
Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute - Wine Red Vintage Gloss
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Wine Red Vintage Gloss
$999.00 + FREE Shipping
Learn More Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss
Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss
$999.00 + FREE Shipping
NEW Learn More Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute Left Hand - Ebony Vintage Gloss
Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute Left Hand - Ebony Vintage Gloss
Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Ebony Vintage Gloss
$999.00 + FREE Shipping
Learn More Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute - Wine Red Vintage Gloss
Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute - Wine Red Vintage Gloss
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Wine Red Vintage Gloss
$999.00 + FREE Shipping
Learn More Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute - Goldtop Vintage Gloss
Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute - Goldtop Vintage Gloss
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Goldtop Vintage Gloss
$999.00 + FREE Shipping
Learn More Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss
Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss
$999.00 + FREE Shipping
Learn More Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss
Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss
$999.00 + FREE Shipping
Learn More Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future - Ebony Vintage Gloss
Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future - Ebony Vintage Gloss
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Ebony Vintage Gloss
$999.00 + FREE Shipping
Learn More Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute - Ebony Vintage Gloss
Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute - Ebony Vintage Gloss
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Ebony Vintage Gloss
$999.00 + FREE Shipping
NEW Learn More Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute Left Hand - Ebony Vintage Gloss
Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute Left Hand - Ebony Vintage Gloss
Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Ebony Vintage Gloss
$999.00 + FREE Shipping
Learn More Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss
Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss
$999.00 + FREE Shipping
NEW Learn More Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute Left Hand - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss
Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute Left Hand - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss
Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss
$999.00 + FREE Shipping
Learn More Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future - Wine Red Vintage Gloss
Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future - Wine Red Vintage Gloss
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Wine Red Vintage Gloss
$999.00 + FREE Shipping
Gibson Solidbody Guitars

Love Letters

‘‘ Thanks GearNuts, you guys Rock!! Everything was Delivered as promised today. The Ibanez Joe Satriani 20th Anniversary Guitar is an AMAZING axe! You guys are AWESOME, Thanks again! ’’ – Eddie S

Send us your love letter

Thanks Eddie! We're happy that you're happy!

Join Us on Facebook for Fun Giveaways, Special Promos, and Breaking News

Can we help?

Pronto Top Seller McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams